Ownership

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3615.3846.86,828,724
Mutual Fund191.082.8408,953
Insider *83.7812.11,771,617
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers12.922.5369,732
Sellers8-2.267.0-1,017,216
Net0-1.344.4-647,484
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.13.5541.66,068,639
Top 20 Inst.15.1646.16,739,151
Top 50 Inst.15.3846.86,828,724
Total Inst.15.3846.86,828,724
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth82.176.7977,043
    Aggressive Growth1.210.681,733
    Core Growth5.461.2174,090
    Growth21.504.9721,220
Index4.541.4203,558
Other72.346.2909,820
    Broker Dealer3.250.796,277
    Hedge Fund32.085.6812,893
    Specialty1.000.0650
Value4.010.04,404
    Core Value2.000.02,052
    Deep Value2.010.02,352
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Miller (Lloyd Ivan III)3,151,32521.6007/21/2017
AWM Investment Company, Inc.716,2204.9-739,00007/21/2017
Unterberg Capital, LLC656,2024.5-233,64606/30/2017
Goldman Capital Management, Inc.515,4463.510,90706/30/2017
Sems (Lloyd M)254,3391.7145,08707/21/2017
Brodsky (Michael B)235,1571.669,42507/21/2017
Renaissance Technologies LLC201,6141.451,80006/30/2017
Techinvest Ltd.129,9720.9003/31/2017
Stakenas (Patrick Dean)107,9480.752,81208/22/2017
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.100,4160.7006/30/2017
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.